M
T
W
T
F
S
S
 
Mon 28/7
07:00 - 07:45
Cross Training
Alfie
Sports Hall
07:10 - 08:10
Yoga Vinyasa
David
Studio F
07:15 - 08:00
Reebok Reps
Kelly
Studio C
07:15 - 08:00
Wake Up Cycle
Carli
Studio A
12:00 - 13:00
Pilates
Veronique
Studio F
12:00 - 12:45
alan herdman pilates*
Brian
Studio D
12:00 - 12:45
Zumba
Marco
Studio B
12:05 - 12:50
DYNAMIC REPS
Robin
Studio C
12:15 - 13:00
Hardcore Cycle
Mark F
Studio A
12:30 - 13:00
Functional Interval Training
FITNESS TEAM
Sports Hall
12:50 - 13:35
Iron Cross
ATTILA
Studio B
13:00 - 14:00
Yoga Dynamic
Alenka
Studio F
13:00 - 13:15
X-Press Core
FITNESS TEAM
Gym Floor
13:05 - 13:45
Aqua
Louise
Pool
13:10 - 13:55
Indoor Cycle
Robin
Studio A
13:15 - 14:00
Fight Klub
Mark F
Studio C
13:15 - 13:30
X-Press Core
FITNESS TEAM
Gym Floor
17:25 - 17:55
Flat pack
Tanya
Studio C
18:00 - 19:00
Intro2Pilates
Marie J
Studio F
18:00 - 18:15
X-Press Core
FITNESS TEAM
Gym Floor
18:00 - 19:00
Fight Klub
Tanya
Studio C
18:00 - 18:30
Power Plates*
FITNESS TEAM
Power Plate Studio
18:10 - 19:00
METABOLIC CIRCUIT
Dani
Studio B
18:15 - 19:15
Endurance Cycle
CHRISTIAN
Studio A
18:30 - 19:00
Power Plates*
FITNESS TEAM
Power Plate Studio
19:00 - 19:15
X-Press Core
FITNESS TEAM
Gym Floor
19:00 - 20:15
Yoga Vinyasa
David
Studio B
19:00 - 19:30
Power Plates*
FITNESS TEAM
Power Plate Studio
19:00 - 20:00
Ballet Fit
Craig
Studio F
19:05 - 19:50
Strength Training
Tanya
Studio C
19:15 - 19:30
X-Press Core
FITNESS TEAM
Gym Floor
19:20 - 19:50
Blitz Cycle
CHRISTIAN
Studio A
19:30 - 20:00
Power Plates Intro*
FITNESS TEAM
Power Plate Studio
Tue 29/7
06:30 - 07:15
Wake Up Cycle
Kelly
Studio A
07:00 - 07:45
Aqua Freestyle
Helen
Pool
07:20 - 08:05
Pilates
Kelly
Studio B
07:30 - 08:15
Circuit Training
Debbie
Studio C
07:30 - 08:15
alan herdman pilates*
Mauro
Studio D
07:45 - 08:30
WILL POWER TRAINING
Will
OUTDOOR
12:00 - 12:50
Yogasana
Sharon
Studio B
12:00 - 12:30
Power Plates*
FITNESS TEAM
Power Plate Studio
12:05 - 12:50
Indoor Cycle
Emily
Studio A
12:10 - 12:55
Hula-Core
Jeanie
Studio C
12:10 - 12:55
Pregnancy Fitness
Lenka
Studio F
12:15 - 13:00
Reebok Outdoor Bootcamp
Mark F
OUTDOOR
12:30 - 13:30
Boxing
Steven
Sports Hall
12:30 - 12:45
X-Press Core
FITNESS TEAM
Gym Floor
12:30 - 13:00
Power Plates*
FITNESS TEAM
Power Plate Studio
12:45 - 13:00
X-Press Core
FITNESS TEAM
Gym Floor
13:00 - 13:45
Zumba
Marco
Studio C
13:00 - 14:00
Dynamic Pilates
Sharon
Studio F
13:00 - 13:45
Indoor Cycle
Emily
Studio A
13:00 - 13:30
Power Plates*
FITNESS TEAM
Power Plate Studio
13:00
INSANITY
Studio B
13:30 - 14:00
Power Plates Intro*
FITNESS TEAM
Power Plate Studio
17:30 - 18:00
X-Training Beg/Int
Mark F
xrig
17:30 - 18:15
INSANITY WORKOUT
Tanya
Studio C
17:30 - 18:15
Step Beg/Interm
Ross
Studio B
17:35 - 18:20
Indoor Cycle
Steven
Studio A
18:00 - 18:15
X-Press Core
FITNESS TEAM
Gym Floor
18:00 - 18:30
X-Training Advanced
Mark F
xrig
18:00 - 18:30
Power Plates*
FITNESS TEAM
Power Plate Studio
18:15 - 19:00
Super Sculpt
Lorna
Studio C
18:15 - 18:30
X-Press Core
FITNESS TEAM
Gym Floor
18:20 - 19:35
Yoga Vinyasa
Emily
Studio B
18:30 - 19:30
Combo Training
Steven
Sports Hall
18:30 - 19:30
Indoor Cycle
Ross
Studio A
18:30 - 19:00
Power Plates*
FITNESS TEAM
Power Plate Studio
18:40 - 19:25
Running Circuit
Mark F
OUTDOOR MONTGOMERY SQUARE
19:00 - 19:30
Power Plates*
FITNESS TEAM
Power Plate Studio
19:05 - 20:00
Pilates
Lorna
Studio F
19:15 - 20:00
alan herdman pilates*
Brian
Studio D
19:30 - 20:00
Power Plates Intro*
FITNESS TEAM
Power Plate Studio
19:30 - 20:30
Triathlon Swim
Lorcan
Pool
19:45 - 20:45
Yoga Holistic
Emily
Studio B
Wed 30/7
06:30 - 07:00
Fight Klub Blitz
Robin
Studio C
07:05 - 07:50
Dynamic Strength Training
Robin
Studio C
07:15 - 07:45
Cross Training
Alfie
xrig
07:20 - 08:10
Wake Up Cycle
Helen
Studio A
12:00 - 12:30
Power Plates*
FITNESS TEAM
Power Plate Studio
12:05 - 12:50
Reebok Reps
Kelly
Studio B
12:05 - 12:50
Xtreme Workout
Tanya
Studio C
12:30 - 13:00
Express Pilates
Suzan
Studio F
12:30 - 13:15
Indoor Cycle
Steven
Studio A
12:30 - 13:00
Power Plates*
FITNESS TEAM
Power Plate Studio
12:45 - 13:30
Aqua Toning
Helen
Pool
13:00 - 13:15
X-Press Core
FITNESS TEAM
Gym Floor
13:00 - 13:30
Express Pilates
Suzan
Studio F
13:00 - 14:00
Kickboxing
Lizzie
Sports Hall
13:00 - 14:00
Yoga Dynamic Flow
Kelly
Studio B
13:00 - 13:45
alan herdman pilates*
Alan Herdman
Studio D
13:00 - 13:30
Power Plates*
FITNESS TEAM
Power Plate Studio
13:05 - 13:50
Step & Tone
Jurgita
Studio C
13:15 - 13:30
X-Press Core
FITNESS TEAM
Gym Floor
13:30 - 14:00
Power Plates Intro*
FITNESS TEAM
Power Plate Studio
17:30 - 18:30
Pilates
Sharon
Studio F
17:45 - 18:30
Indoor Cycle
Helen
Studio A
17:55 - 18:25
Upper Body Strength
Tanya
Studio C
18:00 - 18:30
Power Plates*
FITNESS TEAM
Power Plate Studio
18:10 - 18:55
Zumba
Louisa
Studio B
18:30 - 19:30
MMA
MIKE
Sports Hall
18:30 - 19:30
Yoga Hatha
Sharon
Studio F
18:30 - 18:45
X-Press Core
FITNESS TEAM
Gym Floor
18:30 - 19:10
Dynamic Strength Training
Mark F
Studio C
18:30 - 19:45
Endurance Cycle
Emily
Studio A
18:30 - 19:00
Power Plates*
FITNESS TEAM
Power Plate Studio
18:40 - 19:25
Aqua
Helen
Pool
19:00 - 19:45
Learn to Street Dance
Jermaine
Studio B
19:00 - 19:30
Functional Interval Training
FITNESS TEAM
Sports Hall
19:00 - 19:30
Power Plates*
FITNESS TEAM
Power Plate Studio
19:15 - 20:00
Fight Klub
Mark F
Studio C
19:30 - 20:00
Power Plates Intro*
FITNESS TEAM
Power Plate Studio
19:30 - 20:30
Sports Specific Yoga
Sharon
Studio F
19:30 - 20:30
Swim Camp Adv
Lorcan
Pool
20:00 - 21:00
Seen on Screen Fitness
£
Studio B
Thu 31/7
06:45 - 07:30
Aqua Cardio Max
INGA
Pool
07:00 - 08:00
Yoga Vinyasa
David
Studio F
07:20 - 08:05
Wake Up Cycle
Emily
Studio A
07:30 - 08:15
Circuit Training
Debbie
Studio C
12:00 - 12:50
Yoga Ante Natal
ZOË
Studio F
12:00 - 12:30
Power Plates*
FITNESS TEAM
Power Plate Studio
12:05 - 12:50
Tour de Wharf
Dairina
Studio A
12:10 - 12:55
Sweat to your Core
Suzan
Studio B
12:15 - 13:00
Running Circuit
Mark F
OUTDOOR
12:15 - 13:00
Fight Klub
Tanya
Studio C
12:30 - 13:00
Power Plates*
FITNESS TEAM
Power Plate Studio
12:30 - 12:45
X-Press Core
FITNESS TEAM
Gym Floor
12:45 - 13:00
X-Press Core
FITNESS TEAM
Gym Floor
13:00 - 14:00
Yoga Dynamic
Kasia
Studio B
13:00 - 13:30
Power Plates*
FITNESS TEAM
Power Plate Studio
13:05 - 14:00
Remedial Pilates
Amanda
Studio F
13:05 - 13:50
H.I.I.T Cycle
Dairina
Studio A
13:10 - 13:55
Dynamic Strength Training
Mark F
Studio C
13:30 - 14:00
Power Plates Intro*
FITNESS TEAM
Power Plate Studio
17:30 - 18:15
Strength Training
Tanya
Studio C
17:30 - 18:30
Pop Pilates
Mauro
Studio F
17:35 - 18:20
deepWORK
ATTILA
Studio B
18:00 - 18:45
alan herdman pilates*
Pat
Studio D
18:20 - 19:05
INSANITY WORKOUT
Tanya
Studio C
18:25 - 19:25
GROOVECYCLE
Sarah-Jane
Studio A
18:30 - 19:30
Yoga Power
Emily
Studio F
18:30 - 19:30
Thai Boxing
MIKE
Sports Hall
18:30 - 18:45
X-Press Core
FITNESS TEAM
Gym Floor
18:30 - 18:45
X-Press Core
FITNESS TEAM
Gym Floor
18:35 - 19:20
FUNCTIONAL CIRCUIT
Alfie
Studio B
18:45 - 19:00
X-Press Core
FITNESS TEAM
Gym Floor
19:05 - 19:50
Bellydance Fit
Nadir
Studio C
19:30 - 20:00
Functional Interval Training
FITNESS TEAM
TRX ZONE
19:30 - 20:30
Yoga Holistic
Emily
Studio F
19:30 - 20:30
Triathlon Swim
INGA
Pool
Fri 1/8
07:00 - 07:45
Cross Training
Alfie
Sports Hall
07:00 - 08:00
Yoga Vinyasa
David
Studio F
07:15 - 08:00
Wake Up Cycle
Carli
Studio A
07:25 - 08:10
Fight Klub
Lizzie
Studio C
12:00 - 13:00
Intro2Pilates
Veronique
Studio F
12:05 - 12:50
Reebok Reps
Dairina
Studio C
12:10 - 12:55
Glide & Sculpt
Lenka
Studio B
12:10 - 12:55
Hardcore Cycle
Mark F
Studio A
12:30 - 13:30
Boxing
Steven
Sports Hall
13:00 - 13:15
X-Press Core
FITNESS TEAM
Gym Floor
13:00 - 13:30
X-Training Beg/Int
Mark F
xrig
13:00 - 14:00
Yoga Hatha
Veronique
Studio F
13:00 - 13:45
alan herdman pilates*
Mauro
Studio D
13:10 - 13:55
Zumba
Vicky
Studio C
13:15 - 13:30
X-Press Core
FITNESS TEAM
Gym Floor
13:30 - 14:00
X-Training Advanced
Mark F
xrig
17:00 - 17:45
House Dance
Mila
Studio C
17:30 - 17:45
X-Press Core
FITNESS TEAM
Gym Floor
17:45 - 19:00
Yoga Dynamic Hatha
Suzan
Studio F
17:50 - 18:35
Dance Burn
Fabrizio
Studio C
18:30 - 19:15
WILL POWER CIRCUIT
Andrew
Studio B
18:30 - 19:15
Aqua Toning
Ross
Pool
18:35 - 19:20
Rave Cycle
Emily
Studio A
18:40 - 19:30
Body Fit Burlesque
Isis Rose
Studio C
19:30 - 20:30
Yoga Dynamic Hatha
KAVITA
Studio B
19:30 - 20:30
Swimcamp All Levels
Lorcan
Pool
Sat 2/8
09:00 - 09:45
Indoor Cycle
Carli
Studio A
09:00 - 09:45
alan herdman pilates*
Brian
Studio D
09:00 - 10:00
deepWORK
ATTILA
Studio C
10:00 - 10:45
Aqua
Nadir
Pool
10:05 - 10:55
Iron Cross
ATTILA
Studio C
10:15 - 11:15
Indoor Cycle
Dairina
Studio A
10:15 - 11:15
Yoga Vinyasa
David
Studio F
10:20 - 11:20
Step Intermediate
Leanne
Studio B
10:45 - 11:30
alan herdman pilates*
Brian
Studio D
11:00 - 12:00
Zumba
Louisa
Studio C
11:25 - 12:55
Yoga Hatha
David
Studio F
11:30 - 12:30
Kickboxing
MIKE
Sports Hall
11:30 - 12:15
Reebok Reps
Dairina
Studio B
11:30 - 12:00
Slam & Sweat
FITNESS TEAM
Sports Hall
11:30 - 12:30
GROOVECYCLE
Sarah-Jane
Studio A
12:00 - 13:00
Bokwa
Louisa
Studio C
13:00 - 14:00
Pop Pilates
Suzan
Studio B
16:30 - 17:30
Meditation Hour
David
Studio B
Sun 3/8
10:15 - 11:00
alan herdman pilates*
Pat
Studio D
10:30 - 11:15
Aqua
Ross
Pool
10:30 - 11:25
Step
Leanne
Studio B
11:30 - 12:15
Fight Klub
Mark F
Studio C
11:30 - 12:15
Hi-Lo Aerobics
Leanne
Studio B
11:30 - 12:15
Sports Circuit
Will
OUTDOOR
12:30 - 13:00
High Intensity Interval Training
FITNESS TEAM
Studio C
12:30 - 13:15
Indoor Cycle
Mark F
Studio A
12:30 - 13:15
Air-Core
Will
Studio B
13:30 - 14:30
Pilates Conditioning
Veronique
Studio B
14:30 - 15:30
Yoga Hatha
Veronique
Studio B
15:30 - 16:30
Bellydance Fit
Jennifer
Studio B